Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE RIDINGS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
4 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£37,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+17.9%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Detached
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 13 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BN
← Back to All Properties