Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OAK RIDGE CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 6HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+10.1%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+26.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 6HX
← Back to All Properties