Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, STOTHERT STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+27.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 9 April 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0TF
← Back to All Properties