Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PALMERSTON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-16.7%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5BW
← Back to All Properties