60, SWAFFER WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+24.6%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+1.5%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1