Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WEST AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+23.4%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0JJ
← Back to All Properties