Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, WICK HALL, FURZE HILL, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£565,000
+29.6%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£436,000
Sold on 12 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1NH
← Back to All Properties