Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINSFORD ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-4.3%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+85.5%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JJ
← Back to All Properties