Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, AUDLEY STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+28.4%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+34.0%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+110.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1BP
← Back to All Properties