Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PERRYMEAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8UF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+14.2%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,500
+10.1%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+83.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,250
+44.7%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8UF
← Back to All Properties