Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FREESIA WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+21.5%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£214,000
+2.9%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£208,000
+32.5%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+20.8%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+28.7%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+74.1%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WA
← Back to All Properties