Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MANIFOLD ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.7%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+366.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8EH
← Back to All Properties