Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WATERHOUSE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 1PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,500
+49.8%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 1PN
← Back to All Properties