12, MITCHELLS AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S73 8GB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£178,000-1.1%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 23 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1