30, CLIFTON ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8US

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£307,000+120.9%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000+44.9%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,950+24.6%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+24.3%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1