Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-18.2%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-25.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties