Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MOCATTA WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+57.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+23.4%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,450
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8UR
← Back to All Properties