36, WINSFORD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP32 7JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£326,000+105.0%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+71.9%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1