Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
-6.8%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+25.3%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+26.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,250
Sold on 5 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TH
← Back to All Properties