Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NIDD APPROACH, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+367.4%
Price Change
+£253,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+367.4%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Detached
+£253,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7UJ
← Back to All Properties