Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MUIRWAY, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,995
Last Sold Price
6 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,995
+21.3%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4LS
← Back to All Properties