Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, BELLHOUSE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£39,000
+30.2%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+30.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 5 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6HP
← Back to All Properties