Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£325,000
+94.0%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 20 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+120.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8FG
← Back to All Properties