1, STANLEY AVENUE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 3AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+413.6%
Price Change
+£608,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£755,000+413.6%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Detached
+£608,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1