Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 4 - 5, DEVONSHIRE SQUARE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,200
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£43,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,200
+45.8%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+59.2%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1AB
← Back to All Properties