4, 16, MEDINA VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£156,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£356,000+78.0%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+33.3%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1