Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ELIZABETH AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 8NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+33.3%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 8NF
← Back to All Properties