Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BAXTER MEWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-0.8%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+16.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,310 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,690
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1LG
← Back to All Properties