Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, ROBIN HOOD LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0JE
← Back to All Properties