3, RIVERVIEW COTTAGE, 181, UXBRIDGE ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 7DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+28.2%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+121.6%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+12.1%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1