Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
+50.6%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BE
← Back to All Properties