Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, LANGSTONE ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+32.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+45.1%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+103.5%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2NH
← Back to All Properties