Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ST JAMES ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 5QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+17.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+27.3%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£27,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,745
Sold on 1 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 5QF
← Back to All Properties