Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ESTCOURT ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+78.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+22.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+125.4%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2PY
← Back to All Properties