Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-8.0%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+135.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8AN
← Back to All Properties