Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CLARKE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,250
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£57,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,250
+63.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£57,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+20.0%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+63.0%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4PL
← Back to All Properties