7, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK17 9DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+42.9%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,000+23.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+144.3%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+13.0%
Sold on 11 August 1997
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1