Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHAW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-15.8%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 16 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6RS
← Back to All Properties