117, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 7HH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000-14.3%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+63.3%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+122.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+35.0%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1