Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, HIGHVIEW, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0UZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,500
+16.7%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£236,000
+57.3%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+53.1%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+58.1%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+25.3%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0UZ
← Back to All Properties