26, UPPER HEATH ROAD, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,333,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+929.3%
Price Change
+£1,203,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,333,000+929.3%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Detached
+£1,203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+131.3%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1