87, PYPE HAYES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£189,000+35.0%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950-9.7%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+71.3%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1