Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASH STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500
-14.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+46.3%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+80.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8NS
← Back to All Properties