Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PLANETREE ROAD, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£16,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+8.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,995
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4EJ
← Back to All Properties