Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£118,000
+14.6%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,000
-1.9%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-4.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AL
← Back to All Properties