14, UPPER PARK AVENUE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£251,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£251,000+100.8%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+38.9%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1