59, BELBECK STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£180,000+140.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000-25.0%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+92.3%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+6.1%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1