Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KETTERING ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+4.3%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+79.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+71.7%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1NL
← Back to All Properties