Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GARSWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+38.4%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+39.0%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TY
← Back to All Properties