Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WAVENEY ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
-11.8%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+224.4%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
+£170,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FN
← Back to All Properties